Title: 內在醫治經驗之探討─以接受「拉法靈命更新課程」個別服事者為例

Keywords: 內在醫治 內在治癒 個別服事; 拉法靈命更新課程 inner healing; Personal Ministry Appointment; Rafa Life Renewal Course

Abstract: 本研究探討基督教信仰的內在醫治經驗--以接受拉法靈命更新課程「個別服事」者來作深入瞭解,研究目的為認識接受個別服事者的生活經驗、對內在醫治經驗的詮釋、內在醫治服事後的自我影響,並提供教會及助人工作者對接受個別服事者的了解,以增進認識內在醫治的樣貌。因此本研究以質性研究深度訪談法及現象學方法進行,輔以半結構式的訪談大綱來瞭解受訪者的內在醫治經驗,採用立意抽樣,深入訪談於一年內曾接受內在醫治個別服事的三位受訪者,共進行四次訪談。

(2)內在醫治是種療傷、恢復、啟發與轉化的機制。

本章針對結論及文獻進行討論,包括回應需要內在醫治的對象為罪人、受害者及有情感受傷支人;並以現象學角度貼近瞭解內在醫治的經驗與自我意義;整理內在醫治的內容為處理的靈界偶像邪術、傷害事件之兩大部分。本研究最後對助人者本身、教會學校及相關機構、未來學術研究等方面提出相關建議,並說明本研究的限制。

The thesis focuses on understanding inner healing experience in Christianity-which is based on Personal Ministry Appointment in the Rafa Life Renewal Course. The purpose of the study was to know the life experiences, interpretations toward inner healing experiences, self impacts after inner healing of the ones who received inner healing service. The researcher also provides churches and social works with realizations toward inner healing service receivers, trying to understand the real inner healing. Thus, this study adopts qualitative research method with deep interviews and phenomenology, assisted with semi-structure interview outline to know the inner healing experience of the interviewee. Purposive sampling was adopted, three people were chosen after accepting inner healing to proceed deep interview for 4 times.

The results of the study are listed below.

1. Before the healing: Receiving the individual service is due to the trapped and hurt heart.

2. On the way to go: The motive to be willing to serve others is to relate to his or her personal issues. Those people’s expectations and goals are connected to God.

3. Experiencing the healing process: They are accepting unique, deep and various personal experiences.

a. Accepting those unique personal experiences and meaning of the individual service.

b. To face himself or herself, others and God.

c. Complex and diverse dimensions and concrete guidance from the Holy Spirit.

4. Happily gain:Healing effects are genuine and various.

a. Inner healing is quite effective, including behavioral, comprehensive, and spiritual impacts.

b.Inner healing is a system to recover from wounds, initiate and transform.

The chapter focuses on discussing the conclusion and literature review. The responses of receiving inner healing are sinners; victims and hurt people are included. Phenomenology perspective is adopted to assure the experiences and self interpretation. The two segments of inner healing are composed of injured events and sorcerers in the dark world. Finally, the study gives a few suggestions in aspects of helpers, churches and schools, academic studies. In addition, the limitations are listed as well.